題名:郵輪旅遊吸引幼教師關鍵因素--以幼兒園園長角度分析

亞洲郵輪旅客總量2016年到達208萬人次,佔全球市場比例為9.2%,市佔率年成長為32.9%,是全球成長速度最高的區域,郵輪提供更多元,如飯店、餐廳,飲食、娛樂等,輕鬆愜意又自在的郵輪航程提供遊客更多的選擇。本研究以郵輪旅遊吸引幼教師關鍵因素進行研究,共發放專家問卷6份,回收問卷6份,回收率為100%,採用層級分析法以評估各面向之權重。經研究發現第一層「實體環境」與「服務品質」進行分析,「實體環境」所佔的比重0.743為最高;第二層「郵輪環境」、「客房設施」及「公共安全」進行分析,「郵輪環境」所佔的比重0.717為最高;第二層服務品質中「接待服務」、「生活娛樂」及「餐飲服務」進行分析,「生活娛樂」評估所佔的比重0.741為最高。主要的原因乃是一個設計良好的空間環境可以為幼教師帶來好心情並且進一步影響其遊憩的感受,空間規劃對環境的建構吸引幼教師目光相當重要,再加上部分生活娛樂的體驗僅能在郵輪上體現,也因此特別容易吸引幼教師的關鍵因素。本研究結果可提供相關業者,對於郵輪的特殊實體環境以及提供的生活娛樂以別於一般的旅遊,郵輪的生活娛樂可說是複合式,也因此郵輪業者亦可藉由指標的重要度對各項目進行加強補強。

The total number of Asian cruise passengers reached 2.08 million in 2016, accounting for 9.2% of the global market. The market share grew by 32.9%. It was the highest growth rate in the world. Cruises provided more yuan, such as restaurants, food, drinking hotel, etc. It's easy and comfortable cruise voyage to provide visitors with more choices. In this study, six key questionnaires were sent to cruise tourism to attract preschool teachers. Six questionnaires were distributed and six were collected. The recovery rate was 100%. The level analysis was used to evaluate the weights. The "physical environment" and "service quality" were analyzed, and the proportion of "physical environment" was the highest of 0.743. The second level "cruise environment", "room facilities" and "public safety" were analyzed. "Cruise environment" accounted for the highest proportion of 0.717. In the second tier of service quality, "reception service", "life entertainment" and "catering service" were analyzed. The proportion of "living entertainment" assessment was 0.741. The main reason is that a well-designed space environment can bring a good mood for the visitors and further affect their feelings of recreation. The space planning is to the construction of the environment to attract preschool teachers are very important. The plus part of the experience of life and entertainment can only cruise on the expression, and therefore particularly vulnerable to attract preschool teachers a key factor. The results of this study can provide relevant industry, for the cruise of the special physical environment and the provision of entertainment in addition to the general tourism. The cruise life entertainment can be said to be compound, and therefore the cruise industry can also rely on the importance of the indicators of the project to strengthen the reinforcement.