題名:技職教育的發展與前瞻

36.Hull, D.(1993)。Opening minds, opening doors。Texas。  new window

37.Leeuw, D. de.(1992)。Examples of integrated academic and vocational curriculum from high school academies in the Oakland Unified School District。C A:National Center for Research in Vocational Education, University of California at Berkeley。  new window

38.Meyer, W. G.、Crowford, L、Klaurens, M. K(1975)。Coordination in cooperative vocational education。Columbus:Merrill。  new window

39.Nielsen, A . E.、Norton, G. W.(1992)。Making high schools work。Berkeley:National Center for Research in Vocational Education, University of California at Berkeley。  new window

40.Pratt, D.(1994)。Curriculum planning。Fort Worth:Harcourt Brace。  new window