題名:聽到了嗎?是誰在說話--探討〈離騷〉中有關女者意象

〈離騷〉中的女者意象,一直是歷來學者爭論不休的話題,其整篇大量運用象徵, 創造奇幻境域,在虛虛實實間,語言以既開顯又遮蔽的方式在說話。由敘述的層層開展, 這是一條從「實境」進入「虛境」的軌跡,當實境走至困頓,不知如何再邁進,進入虛境 即是在尋找生命的出口。女者身分在文本所述的現實層面雖隱而不顯,卻以伏流方式貫穿 於其間,在心靈的深處,似乎有個女聲在呼喊,當沒有正視到其存在,透過壓抑變形的轉 化來溢出,而在神遊的虛境,女神成了冥冥中牽引的重要表徵,女神具體的現身,驅動生 命不斷向前行。

The symbols about Female image in"Li-sao" are always the topics under endless discussion among scholars. Lots of symbols and creation of magical conditions are used from beginning to end in the text. Sometimes it seems real and sometimes it seems fancy, which speaks in both an apparent and an oblique way. To describe in a depper and depper way ,this is a narrative track from the reality to the imagination. In reality, being trapped in a predicament and being at a loss where to go further, he is inclined to find a rescuing outlet in the imagination. On dealing with the women's symbols in the text, they appear in an unobvious status, but they shuttle through the text in an undercurrent way in the reality . In his deeper heart, it seems that female sounds call there. When their existences are neglected, they appear in a depressed transformation. In an illusional world, the goddess becomes the important representation of leading him in the dark. The goddess's living embodiment drives him to go forward .