題名:人力派遣採購最有利標評選項目與權重之研究

本研究旨在建構人力派遣採購最有利標評選項目及權重比例。以文獻分析法探討人力派遣相關研究、政府採購之法令規章、最有利標之評選項目及人力派遣採購最有利標評選案例之分析,擬訂人力派遣採購最有利標評選項目。續邀請20位人力派遣及最有利標評選相關領域之專家學者,利用專家問卷進行調查,研析評選項目之適用性及重要性,並進行意見一致性分析。再者,利用層級分析法(AHP)對研究之評選項目進行權重比例分析。研究結果建構出人力派遣採購最有利標評選主項目為派遣管理、品質確保能力、經費配置之合理性、人力計畫、履約實績、簡報與答詢等六項;最有利標評選子項目為主要管理人員經驗及執行能力、服務計畫書之專業性及完整性、廠商各項作業管理能力、人員派駐服務與管制措施、廠商財務狀況管理能力、過去承辦經驗與執行成果、曾獲得優良之信譽與實績、簡報內容之適切性及現場答詢與整體表現等九項。全體評選項目中以派遣管理之權重比例為最高,品質確保能力為次之,再者為經費配置之合理性,最低為簡報及答詢。最後,根據本研究之結論,對主管機關、各機關、派遣廠商及後續研究提出建議,並提出適合人力派遣採購最有利標評選項目與權重比例,以供後續實務應用之參考。

This study is aimed at establishing more efficient evaluation criteria for Temporary Employee Service procurement. The first method applied in this study is an in-depth literature analysis to understand temporary employee service concepts, government regulations of procurement, most beneficial items to the subject of the evaluation, evaluation criteria of the most advantageous tender, and other related studies in order to establish a foundation for new evaluation criteria. Next, questionnaires were given to 20 temporary employee service procurement experts and scholars asking them to identify the most important and efficient methods of evaluation criteria. Finally, an Analytic Hierarchy Process (AHP) is used to establish a weight scale for each criterion. The result of this research found that efficient evaluation criteria for the most advantageous tender for temporary employee service procurement included the following six main decisive factors: dispatch management, quality to ensure that capacity, reasonable allocation of funds, manpower plan, implementation of the contract performance, and briefing and live question & answer (Q&A) performances. Nine sub-factors were also included for a more proficient evaluation. They were: managers' experiences and administrative abilities, the proficiency and completeness of the service plans, management of the companies, personnel dispatch and policy, company's finance, company's related experiences and results, company's credit and records, the contents of the briefing and live Q&A performances. Among these factors, the two most important ones were dispatch management and quality to ensure that capacity. The next important one was the finance arrangement and the last important ones were the briefing and live Q&A performances. Based on this study's results, further conclusions can be recommended to the competent authority, the organs, dispatch vendors, and for future research in this area.