題名:服務學習融入專業課程之教學實踐與省思--以志願服務與志工管理課程為例

期刊論文

1.Strage, A.(2000)。Service-learning as a tool for enhancing student learning outcomes in a college-level lecture course。Michigan Journal of Community Service-Learning,7,5-13。  new window

2.王金國(20121200)。應用案例教學於師資培育課程之行動研究--以教育人員專業倫理為例。教育理論與實踐學刊,26,1-29。new window  延伸查詢new window

3.陳文喜(20120700)。服務學習教學法對大學生專業課程學習效果之影響。運動知識學報,9,113-129。new window  延伸查詢new window

4.陳伶珠(20130400)。老人社會工作專業才能建構之課程行動研究省思--以某科大老照系學生社區服務經驗為例。臺灣高齡服務管理學刊,2(1),52-82。new window  延伸查詢new window

5.蔡清田(20070700)。課程行動研究的實踐之道。課程與教學,10(3),75-89。new window  延伸查詢new window

6.徐國珠(2004)。行動研究在教育改革之的問題與價值。國家政策論壇季刊,2004(春)。  延伸查詢new window

7.Jones, S. R.(2004)。Enduring influences of service-learning on colleges? Identity development。Journal of College Student Development,45(2),149-166。  new window

8.Holland, T. P.、Kilpatrick, A. C.(1991)。Ethic issue in social work: toward a grounded theory of professional ethics。Social Work,36(2),138-144。  new window

9.Moely, B. E.、McFarland, M.、Miron, D.、Mercer, S.、Ilustre, V.(2002)。Changes in college students' Attitudes and intentions for civic involvement as a function of service-Learning experiences。Michigan Journal of Community Service Learning,9(1),18-26。  new window

8.黃玉(2000)。服務學習與高等教育。高等教育潛在課程研討會。臺北:東吳大學。  延伸查詢new window

9.Ho, H. C.(2013)。Primary study on teaching assistants' experience in service learning and professional courses。4th Asia-Pacific Regional Conference on Service-Learning: "Service-Learning as a Bridge from Local to Global: Connected World, Connected Future。Hong Kong:Lingnan University。  new window