題名:「中國生命實踐哲學」的範疇論

本文性質屬於「中國生命實踐哲學」的方法論,意在爲「中國生命實踐哲學」建立完整周密的範疇架構,以期能精準論析「中國生命實踐哲學」的內涵。首先將中國哲學區分爲「生命實踐」與「非生命實踐」兩類,前者爲中國哲學的大宗,稱「中國生命實踐哲學」,這是本文所要探討的對象。接著檢討過去相關的研究成果,並說明本文的入路,本文最後得出「四向度七範疇」的生命實踐哲學架構:第一向度爲方向,探討現實與理想,現實爲現況論,理想爲價值論;第二向度爲內涵,探討潛能與實現,潛能爲本性論,實現爲本體論;第三向度爲實踐,探討方法與成效,方法爲功夫論,成效爲境界論;第四向度爲人我,探討內聖與外王,內聖屬前六項所論,外王則爲外王論。

The property of this paper referred to the methodology of "Chinese Life Practical Philosophy" and we intended to construct complete and thorough category framework for "Chinese Life Practical Philosophy" in order to precisely analyze the significance of "Chinese Life Practical Philosophy". First, we allocated Chinese philosophy into "life practice" and "non-life practice" The former was the mainstream of Chinese philosophy called "Chinese Life Practical Philosophy" which was the target this article would explore. Subsequently, we reviewed the past relate research results and described the approaches of this article We finally acquired life practice theory framework with four dimensions and 7 categories: the first dimension was direction which explored reality and ideal. Reality was current situation theory and ideal was value theory; the second dimension was significance which explored potential and accomplishment Potential referred to natural instinct theory whereas accomplishment was Ontology; the third dimension was practice which explored methods and effects. Method was Kung-Fu theory and effect was state theory, the fourth dimension was Ren-Wo which explored Internal Holy and External King Internal Holy was based on the theory of the previous six categories and External King referred to External King Theory.