題名:東南亞臺商生產網絡的結構特徵與運作機制的改變

2.DiMaggio, Paul J.、Powell, Walter W.(1983)。The Iron Cage Revisited: Institutional Isomorphism and Collective Rationality in Organizational Fields。American Sociological Review,48(2),147-160。  new window

3.曾嬿芬(19971200)。Ethnic Resources as Forms of Social Capital: A Study on Chinese Immigrant Entrepreneurship in Los Angeles。臺灣社會學研究,1,169-205。new window  new window

4.鄭伯壎(19950200)。差序格局與華人組織行為。本土心理學研究,3,142-219。new window  延伸查詢new window