題名:建構式概念的音樂教學應用

4.黃台珠、李嘉祥(20000600)。合作學習對國中學生生物學習動機之影響。科學與教育學報,4,61-81。  延伸查詢new window

5.Keast, D. A.(2005)。Implementation of constructivist techniques into an online activity for graduate music education students (Doctoral dissertation, University of Missouri-Columbia, 2004)。Dissertation Abstracts International,65(08),2932。  new window

6.Nord, M. B.(1998)。Music in the classroom (MITC): Designing a world wide web professional development resource for the integration of music into elementary classrooms (Doctoral dissertation, Columbia University Teachers College, 1998)。Dissertation Abstracts International,59(06),1983A。  new window

7.張世忠(19980900)。社會建構教學與科學概念。教育資料與研究,24,30-36。new window  延伸查詢new window

8.Wheatley, G. H.(1991)。Constructivist perspectives on science and mathematics learning。Science Education,75(1),9-21。  new window

9.Simon, M. A.(1995)。Reconstructing mathematics pedagogy from a constructivist perspective。Journal for Research in Mathematics Education,26(2),114-145。  new window

10.Young, M. F.(1993)。Instructional design for situated learning。Educational Technology Research and Development,41(1),43-58。  new window

11.鄭晉昌(19931200)。自「情境學習」的認知觀點探討電腦輔助教學中教材內容的設計--從幾個學科教學系統談起。教學科技與媒體,12,3-14。new window  延伸查詢new window

12.朱則剛(19940200)。建構主義知識論與情境認知的迷思--兼論其對認知心理學的意義。教學科技與媒體,13,3-14。new window  延伸查詢new window

13.王國華、段曉林、張惠博(19981200)。國中學生對科學教師學科教學之知覺。科學教育學刊,6(4),363-381。new window  延伸查詢new window