題名:國小學童數學學業成就、數學補習經驗與數學學習策略之研究

8.李敦義(20060900)。補習有助於升學嗎?--分析補習、多元入學與教育取得間的關係。教育與心理研究,29(3),489-516。new window  延伸查詢new window

9.Pekrun, Reinhard、Goetz, Thomas、Titz, Wolfram、Perry, Raymond P.(2002)。Academic Emotions in Students' Self-Regulated Learning and Achievement: A Program of Qualitative and Quantitative Research。Educational Psychologist,37(2),91-105。  new window

10.柯正峰(1990)。升大學文理補習班學生學習態度、對補習班態度及生活型態之研究。國立臺灣師範大學教育研究所集刊,32,327-346。  延伸查詢new window

11.Gill, L. J.、Spilka, B.(1962)。Some nonintellectual correlates of academic achievement among Mexican-American secondary school students。Journal of Educational Psychology,53(3),144-149。  new window

12.Horris, D.(1940)。Factors affecting college grade: A review of the literature。Psychological Bulletin,37(2),125-166。  new window