題名:臺灣教育改革的經驗與分析--以九年一貫課程和多元入學方案為例

18.陳伯璋(2002)。教育改革的未來:國科會人文處教育學門成果發表論文集。教育改革的未來:國科會人文處教育學門成果發表論文集。臺北市。  延伸查詢new window

19.Kauffman, James M.(2002)。Education Deform: Bright People Sometimes Say Stupid Things about Education。Education Deform: Bright People Sometimes Say Stupid Things about Education。Lanham, MD。  new window

20.U.S. Department of Education(1993)。National Excellence: A Case for Developing America's Talent。National Excellence: A Case for Developing America's Talent。Washington, DC。  new window

21.U.S. Department of Education(2002)。No Child Left Behind: A Toolkit for Teachers。No Child Left Behind: A Toolkit for Teachers。Washington, DC。  new window