題名:國民小學校長道德領導與教師組織公民行為關係之研究

期刊論文

1.Somech, A.、Drach-zahavy, A.(2004)。Exploring organizational citizenship behaviour from an organizational perspective: The relationship between organizational learning and organizational citizenship behaviour。Journal of Occupational & Organizational Psychology,77(3),281-298。  new window

2.林純雯(20010800)。道德領導--學校行政領導的新面向。中等教育,52(4),110-127。new window  延伸查詢new window

3.Hoffman, B. J.、Blair, C. A.、Meriac, J. P.、Woehr, D. J.(2007)。Expanding the criterion domain? A quantitative review of the OCB literature。Journal of Applied Psychology,92(2),555-566。  new window

4.林明地(19990800)。重建學校領導的倫理學觀念。教育政策論壇,2(2),129-157。new window  延伸查詢new window

5.許道然(20020800)。組織公民行為之研究。空大行政學報,12,113-145。new window  延伸查詢new window

6.Starratt, R. J.(1991)。Building an ethical schools: A theory for practice in educational leadership。Educational Administration Quarterly,27(2),185-202。  new window

7.Koys, D. J.(2001)。The Effect of Employee Satisfaction, Organizational Citizenship Behavior, and Turnover on Organizational Effectiveness: A Unit-level, Longitudinal Study。Personnel Psychology,54,101-114。  new window

8.張鈿富、張曉琪(20100300)。社會公義領導:促動教育界的革命。當代教育研究,18(1),147-156。new window  延伸查詢new window

9.Lambert, Susan J.(2000)。Added benefits: The link between work-life benefits and organizational citizenship behavior。Academy of Management Journal,43(5),801-815。  new window

10.黃乃熒(2003)。後現代思潮與教師專業發展。教育資料集刊,28,1-24。new window  延伸查詢new window

11.Bateman, Thomas S.、Organ, Dennis W.(1983)。Job Satisfaction and the Good Soldier: The Relationship between Affect and Employee "Citizenship"。Academy of Management Journal,26(4),587-595。  new window

12.Graham, J. W.(1991)。An essay on organizational citizenship behavior。Employee Responsibilities and Rights Journal,4(4),249-270。  new window

13.Smith, C. Ann、Organ, Dennis W.、Near, Janet P.(1983)。Organizational citizenship behavior: Its nature and antecedents。Journal of Applied Psychology,68(4),653-663。  new window

14.鄭伯壎(19950600)。組織價值的上下契合度與組織成員個人效能。中華心理學刊,37(1),25-44。new window  延伸查詢new window

15.甄曉蘭(20070900)。偏遠國中教育機會不均等問題與相關教育政策初探。教育研究集刊,53(3),1-35。new window  延伸查詢new window

16.Konovsky, Mary A.、Pugh, S. Douglas(1994)。Citizenship behavior and social exchange。The Academy of Management Journal,37(3),656-669。  new window

17.Organ, Dennis W.、Konovsky, Mary A.(1989)。Cognitive Versus Affective Determinants of Organizational Citizenship Behavior。Journal of Applied Psychology,74(1),157-164。  new window

18.張鈿富、馮丰儀(2010)。台灣國民小學校長倫理傾向與道德行為之研究。教育與心理研究,33(1),73-97。new window  延伸查詢new window